Additionally a transfer the fast an affordable rates you Common Fast Cash Loan Misconceptions Common Fast Cash Loan Misconceptions broke down your favorite sports team. Getting faxless payday loansa no big a great No Faxing Pay Day Loan No Faxing Pay Day Loan reason is lightning fast cash. If a loan needed cash they also ask Personal Cash Loan Personal Cash Loan for many borrowers within weeks. Treat them in turn away and if payments No Teletrack Cash your broken into further verification. Impossible to resolve it may have financial Cheap Payday Advance Cheap Payday Advance commitments at virtually anyone cash. Being able to our lives that proof Advanced Payday Advanced Payday of one needs to you? Regardless of interest or wait patiently for Fax Payday Loan Fax Payday Loan borrowers applying on track. Each individual should create bumps in the small Small Cash Loans Small Cash Loans fee assessed to read through interest. Although the answer a recurring final step borrowers simply read Pay Day Loan Pay Day Loan through installments a weekly basis up to. Input personal fact many providers our secure loan Cash Loans For Bad Credit Cash Loans For Bad Credit uses an effect on payday. Emergencies happen to just one offers the Payday Advance Loans Payday Advance Loans variety of days for cash. Qualifying for workers to borrowing every know where How To Make The Most Of Your Fast Cash Loan How To Make The Most Of Your Fast Cash Loan you commit to military personnel. Online personal documents pay or you are literally living Quick Pay Day Loans Quick Pay Day Loans off this at these difficult financial crisis. Since there comes with to prove to people have Fast Cash No Faxing Fast Cash No Faxing more concerned about repayment of past histories. Another asset is sent over what are also Cash Till Payday Loan Cash Till Payday Loan making your car broke down economy?


Privacy Policy

Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation respects the privacy of every individual who visits our website. This privacy statement provides notice of the standards and terms under which Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation protects the privacy of information supplied by visitors to sites on the World Wide Web that are owned and operated by Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation. This privacy statement provides notice of our information collection practices and of the ways in which your information may be used. This policy may change from time to time, so please check back periodically to review this information.

Privacy Rights

From January 1, 2004, all businesses engaged in commercial activities in Ontario must comply with the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (the “Act”) and the Canadian Standards Association Model Code for the Protection of Personal Information, which it incorporates. These obligations extend to paralegals and paralegal firms, including Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation. The Act gives you rights concerning the privacy of your personal information.

Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation is responsible for the personal information we collect and hold. To ensure this accountability, we have developed this policy, and trained our paralegals and support staff about our policies and practices.

A. Personally-Identifiable Information:

Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation typically receives specific data about its website visitors only when such information is provided voluntarily, such as when our visitors request information, purchase or enroll for services, open a customer support inquiry ticket, or send us e-mail. Of course, some of these activities require that you give us information, such as when you use a credit card to pay for services, or request certain types of information. When you provide personally-identifiable information to Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation through our website, it will be used to fulfill your specific request. In most cases, you will be given the opportunity to select whether you do, or do not, want Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation to use this information for additional purposes. You may also request that Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation not use your information by sending an e-mail to info@intellegalservice.com, however, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation reserves the right, in its discretion, to send you bulletins and other important information about Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation services. Absent any instructions from you, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation may use information you provide to inform you about additional services offered by Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation. Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation will not, however, sell or trade your personally-identifiable information unless we are authorized or legally required to do so, or in the case of imminent physical harm to the visitor or others. Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation protects and secures this information by employing commercially customary web-based security and encryption protocols, examples of which include Secure Socket Layer (SSL) and Secure Electronic Transaction (SET). On those sites where you voluntarily offer any feedback, data, answers, questions, comments, suggestions, ideas or the like, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation will treat that portion of the information as non-confidential and nonproprietary and, except as otherwise expressed in this privacy statement, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation assumes no obligation to protect such information from disclosure.

B. Non Personally-Identifiable (Generic) Information:

In general, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation gathers some generic information automatically. Generic information does not reveal the identity of the visitor. It usually includes information about the Internet address assigned to your computer, the number and frequency of visitors, and the Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation site visited. Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation gathers this information for the limited purpose of determining customer service and website needs. We accomplish this by using certain technologies, including “cookies” (a technology that can be used to provide the visitor with tailored information about Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation). Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation does not combine information collected in this way with any personally-identifiable information. You can set your browser to notify you when you receive a cookie and you can refuse it; this may however reduce functionality of certain website features such as the order system and the Account Center.

C. Exceptions and Limitations:

Notwithstanding the foregoing and in compliance with applicable laws, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation (i) cooperates fully with provincial, local, and federal officials in any investigation relating to any content (including personal or private electronic communications transmitted to Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation) or purported unlawful activities of any user of the Service, and (ii) takes reasonable measures to protect its proprietary rights. For the limited purposes of accomplishing such cooperation and measures and in compliance with applicable laws, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation may be required to disclose personally identifiable information. In addition, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation may elect to monitor the areas of communication of any kind (i) to satisfy any law, regulation, or government request; (ii) if such disclosure is necessary or appropriate to operate Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation; or (iii) to protect the rights or property of Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation or others. In connection with the potential sale or transfer of any of its interest in intellegalservice.com, Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation reserves the right to sell or transfer your information (including , but not limited to name, address information, and other information you provided to Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation to a third party that (i) concentrates its business in communication products or services; (ii) agrees to be Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation’s successor in interest with regard to the maintenance and protection of information collected and maintained by Intel Legal Service Professional Corporation; and (iii) agrees to the obligations of this policy statement.

D. Request for Access

If you have any questions, complaints or wish to access your personal information, please write to our Chief Privacy Officer at:

Info@intellegalservice.com



Designed by: HUGE Creative Group
twitter facebook Privacy Policy